WSWC 2015 Tournaments

Tournaments - Click on the Tournament Code to see the event results
Records shown 151 - 200 of 227


Tournament Code Event Name Location Date Sanction Level Prov WS WB BF Adapt Contact Contact Info
17CAN30 Ontario Wake Series - Wake Hui Open Bush's Water Sports Centre & What Wake Park 20170812 R1 ON Y Steve Jarrett 416-699-1842
17CAN31 Alberta Provincials Dodd's Pond 20170708 P1 AB Y Peter Peebles 403-620-2933
17CAN32 Coupe du Quebec Club ski Nautique St.Agathe - Le Grand R ( lac Long) 20170708 R1 QC Y Jennifer?Arvisais 819-923-7540
17CAN33 Hot Summer Nights#3 Predator Bay Water Ski Club 20170711 R1 AB Y Suzanne Velcic 403-620-2933
17CAN34 Saskatoon Season Opener - OPEN Saskatoon Water Ski Club - Saskatoon Proline Water 20170712 R1 SK Y Gary Morris 306-220-9061
17CAN35 Saskatoon Hot Summer Nights - OPEN Saskatoon Water Ski Club - Saskatoon Proline Water 20170718 R1 SK Y Gary Morris 306-220-9061
17CAN36 Championnat Quebecois Planche 2017 Nautik Aventure - Thetford-Mines 20170715 P1 QC Y Jacques Bouchard
17CAN37 Grasslands Open Kamloops Waterski Club - Shumway Lake 20170722 R1 BC Y Paul Dixon 250-682-3696
17CAN38 Marine Festival Winch Session Maffeo Sutton Park Nanaimo 20170722 R1 BC Y Ryan Andrew 250-616-8736
17CAN39 VASC Novice Tournament Victoria Aqua Ski Club - Shawnigan Lake 20170811 R1 BC Y Kim McKnight 778-977-5287
17CAN40 Southwood Ottawa 20170715 R1 ON Y Dan Anderson
17CAN41 Championnat Quebecois Classique 2017 D.O.N. Thetford Mines 20170722 R1 QC Y 61 Boul. de l'Horizon apt.5 450-578-2819
17CAN42 Atlantic Canadian Open Water Ski Championships Water Ski & Wakeboard NB 20170729 R1 NB Y 393 Route 845 506-636-1193
17CAN43 Sunset Back to School Extravaganza Sunset Lakes Water Ski Club 20170830 R1 ON Y 6774 Lakes Park Drive 613-290-1279
17CAN44 Beaverbank Lake Open WSWNS 20170805 R1 NS Y 36 Newport Drive 902-209-8658
17CAN45 Saskatoon Mid-Summer Ratings Saskatoon Waterski Club 20170801 R1 SK Y 461 Parklands Road 306-220-9061
17CAN46 Shalom Park Slalom Invitational Shalom Park Water Ski Club 20170901 R3 AB Y 425 Butchart Dr NW 780-995-6332
17CAN48 Nova Scotia Provincial Championships 2017 Greenfield 20170819 R1 NS Y Mark Chute 902-209-8658
17CAN49 2017 Atlantic Ski Jumping Championships Greenfield (Ponhook Lake) 20170819 R1 NS Y Mark Chute 902-209-8658
17CAN50 LCQ Predator Bay Predator Bay Water Ski Club 20170817 R1 AB Y Suzanne Velcic 403-620-2933
17CAN51 Championnat quebecois de cable 2017 Traxxion4 INC-Camping Jonquiere 20170805 P1 QC Y Jacques Bouchard 450-578-2819
17CAN52 BFWSC - OPEN Bronson Forest Water Ski Club 20170724 R1 AB Y Boyd Hollerbaum 306-893-7342
17CAN55 Wake Jam 2017 Saskatchewan Wakeboard Provincials The Flatland Wakeboard Club 20170811 P1 SK Y Cindy Keet 306-260-1017
17CAN56 Canadian Water Ski Nationals Predator Bay Water Ski Club 20170811 N4 AB Y Suzanne Velcic 403-620-2933
17CAN57 Wake Surf Nationals WSWA - Camp Chestermere 20170810 N1 AB Y Nicole Hudson 403-651-4061
17CAN58 Wakeboard & Straigtline Nationals Spray Lake Water Sports & The Ranch Wake Park 20170819 N1 ON Y Erika Langman 705-331-4887
17CAN59 Wake Park Nationals Pointes Wake Park, Point Calumet (Le Beach Club) 20170727 N1 ON Y Erika Langman 705-331-4887
17CAN60 Saskatchewan Waterski Provincial Championship Saskatoon - Proline Watersports Facility 20170818 P1 SK Y Gary Morris 306-260-1017
17CAN61 Canadian Barefoot Nationals Lake Silverado - Adna WA USA 20170818 N1 BC Y Becky Moynes 613-969-8064
17CAN62 CNE Aquarama - Skee School CNE Waterfront-The EX 20170814 R1 ON Paul Roberts 416-505-4044
17CAN63 Niagara Regional Water Ski Championships Port Colbourne - T's Pond 20170818 R3 ON Y Steph Collins 905-689-3428
17CAN64 Hot Summer Nights#4 Predator Bay Ski Club 20170822 R1 AB Y Suzanne Velcic 403-620-2933
17CAN65 BFWSC Late Summer Open Bronson Forest Water Ski Club - Peck Lake 20170826 R1 AB Y Boyd Hollerbaum 306-893-7342
17CAN66 Saskatoon Year End Finale Proline Water Sports 20170831 R1 SK Y Gary Morris 306-220-9061
17CAN67 McIvor lake Open Campbell River Eagles-McIvor Lk 20170826 R1 BC Y Troy Perras 250-203-2512
18CAN01 Nationals McClintock Water Ski Club & School 20180808 N4 ON Y Jaime McClintock
18CAN02 Easterns Club de ski nautique St-Donat 20180727 E3 QC Y Benoit Allard
18CAN03 Westerns Predator Bay Water Ski Club 20180727 W3 AB Y Suzanne Velcic
18CAN04 2018 Canadian Water Ski Open Shalom Park 20180719 R4 AB Y Jo-Anne Moore
18CAN06 Canada's Capital Slalom Challenge Sunset Lakes 20180629 R1 ON Y Dan Anderson 613-290-1279
18CAN07 Hot Summer Nights #1 Predator Bay Water Ski Club 20180612 R1 AB Y Lori Fyke 403-660-5285
18CAN08 Icebreaker Season Opener Ontario Barefoot Council/ Dream Lake 20180610 R1 ON Y Mike Spence 905-716-5240
18CAN09 Traditional Season Opener T's Pond 20180608 R1 ON Y Stephen Collins 905-689-3428
18CAN10 Father's Day Open FVWSC 20180616 R1 BC Y Chris Penner 604-807-9020
18CAN11 Fall Classic Open FVWSC 20180908 R1 BC Chris Penner 604-807-9020
18CAN12 BC Summer Games Victoria Aqua Ski Club 20180720 R1 BC YY Kim Mcknight 778-977-5287
18CAN13 Bedwell Bay Open Vancouver Water Ski Club 20180707 R1 BC Y Ian Macdonald 604-788-7835
18CAN14 Southwood Mid Summer Nites Slalom Southwood Lake Recreation Assoc INC 20180725 R1 ON Y Dan Anderson 613-290-1279
18CAN15 Back to School Extravaganza Southwood Lake Recreation Assoc INC 20180829 R1 ON Y Dan Anderson 613-290-1279
18CAN16 Shalom Slalom 1 Shalom Park 20180621 R1 AB Y Jo-Anne Moore 780-995-6332

<< Prev  1 2 3 4 5  Next >> 
www.wswc.ca