WSWC 2015 Tournaments

Tournaments - Click on the Tournament Code to see the event results
Records shown 201 - 248 of 248


Tournament Code Event Name Location Date Sanction Level Prov WS WB BF Adapt Contact Contact Info
18CAN17 Chuck Moore Memorial Shalom Park 20180713 R3 AB Y Jo-Anne Moore 780-995-6332
18CAN18 John Higgins Memorial Tournament Predator Bay Wter Ski Club 20180622 R3 AB Y Sherry Richardson 403-217-4194
18CAN19 Canada's Capital Slalom Challenge (2) Southwood Lake Recreation Assoc INC 20180630 R3 ON Y Dan Anderson 613-290-1279
18CAN20 Niagara Regional Slalom Championships T's Pond 20180706 R3 ON Y Stephen Collins 905-689-3428
18CAN21 Ontario Water Ski Championships McClintock Water Ski Club & School 20180713 P3 ON Y Stephen Collins 905-689-3428
18CAN28 Shalom Slalom 2 Shalom Park 20180705 R1 AB Y JoAnne Moore 780-995-6332
18CAN29 Hot Summer Nights #2 Predator Bay Water Ski Club 20180705 R1 AB Y Jeff Bonham 403-660-5285
18CAN31 Hot Summer Nights #3 Predator Bay Water Ski Club 20180717 R1 AB Y Jeff Bonham 587-229-3070
18CAN32 Summer Trick Shalom Park 20180712 R1 AB Y Kristy Kraus 651-600-1309
18CAN33 Grasslands Open Kamloops Water Ski Club 20180728 R1 BC Y Paul Dixon 250- 682-369
18CAN35 Night Crawl McClintock Water Ski Club & School 20180709 R1 ON Y Steph Collins 905-689-3428
18CAN36 Saskatoon Season Opener Saskatoon Water Ski Club 20180712 R1 SK Y Gary Morris 306-220-9061
18CAN37 2018 Water Ski Provincials Wally World Water Ski Club 20180714 P1 BC Y Kim McKnight 778 977-5287
18CAN39 Vern Oberg Slalom Tournament Predator Bay Water Ski Club 20180727 R3 AB Y Sherry Richardson 403 815-9880
18CAN41 Atlantic Canadian Waterski Championship Open WSWNB Site 20180717 A1 ON Y Anthony Hourihan 506-636-1193
18CAN42 Championnat Quebecois de ski nautique 2018 Lac Bouillon, St-Donat, Ski Club 20180720 P3 QC Y Benoit Allard 708 715-8708
18CAN43 2018 IWWF World Barefoot Waterski Championships. Ontario Barefoot Council - Dream Lake 20180818 W4 ON Y Mike Spence 613 969-8064
18CAN44 Niagara Regional Slalom Championships, Part 2. T's Pond, Port Colbourne 20180817 R3 ON Y Steph Collins 905-689-3428
18CAN51 Wakeboard Nationals The Ranch/Spray Lake 20180823 N1 ON Y Steve Jarrett
18CAN52 Straightline Nationals The Ranch/Spray Lake 20180826 N1 ON Y Steve Jarrett
18CAN53 Mid Summer Nites Slalom Southwood Lake Recreation Assoc INC 20180727 R3 ON Y Dan Anderson
18CAN54 McIvor Lake Slalom Open McIvor Lake 20180825 R1 BC Y Cory Bate
18CAN56 Saskatchewan Provincials Saskatoon 20180824 R1 SK Y Y
18CAN57 NS Provincial Championships 20180826 P1 NS Y
18CAN58 AB Provincial Championships Shalom Park 20180826 P3 AB Y
18CAN60 Sask Fall Slalom 20180901 R1 SK Y Hollerbaum
18CAN67 Hot Summer Nights #6 Predator Bay, Calgary 20180821 R1 AB Y
19CAN01 Ski Wee Ron Andrews Pool, - VWSC 20190420 R1 BC Y Blair Lill (604) 306 22
19CAN02 2019 IWWF World Under 21 Waterski Championship Shalom Park 20190704 I4 AB Y Chuck Kraus (403) 689-34
19CAN04 Eastern Canadian Championships Ts Pond Port Colbourne 20190728 E3 ON Y Steph Collins (905)689-342
19CAN13 Bedwell Bay Open Vancouver Water Ski Club 20190630 R1 BC Y Ian Macdonald (604) 788-78
19CAN14 Grasslands Open Kamloops Waterski Club 20190713 R1 BC Y Paul Dixon (250)682-369
19CAN20 Hot Summer Nights Predator Bay Water Ski Club 20190701 R1 AB Y Sherry Richardson (403)815-988
19CAN21 Stampede Showdown Open Predator Bay Water Ski Club 20190710 I4 AB Y Suzanne Velcic (403) 620-72
19CAN24 Slalom your Face Off OPEN Predator Bay Water Ski Club 20190802 I4 AB Y Suzanne Velcic (403) 620-72
19CAN25 Chuck Moore Memorial Shalom Park Water Ski School 20190720 I4 AB Y Chuck Kraus (403) 689-34
19CAN36 Ontario Season Opener T's Pond, Port Colbourne 20190614 R1 ON Y Steph Collins (905) 689-34
19CAN40 Canada's Capital Slalom Challenge - DAY 1 Sunset Lake Water Ski Club 20190629 I4 ON Y Daniel Anderson (613) 290-12
19CAN42 Ontario Water Ski Championships McClintock's; Safari Lake 20190711 I4 ON Y Steph Collins (905) 689-34
19CAN55 Canada's Capital Slalom Challenge - DAY 1 Southwood Lake Recreation Association Inc. 20190630 I4 ON Y Daniel Anderson (613) 290-12
19CAN56 Father's Day Open Fraser Valley Water Ski Club 20190615 R1 BC Y Chris Penner (604) 807-90
19CAN57 Summer Solstice Slalom Open Kelowna Water Ski Club 20190622 R1 BC Y Peter Person (250) 762-02
19CAN71 Saskatoon Season Opener Saskatoon Waterski Club 20190803 R1 SK Y (306)220-906
19CAN72 Bronson Forest Open Bronson Forest Water Sports Club 20190713 R1 SK Y Boyd Hollerbaum (639)536-354
19CAN73 First Evening Jump Fest Mcclintocks Water Ski School 20190709 R1 ON Y Steph Collins (905)689-342
19CAN74 Championat Quebecois de ski nautique Club de ski nautique St Donat 20190712 R1 QC Y Jennifer Arvisais (819) 664-87
19CAN75 Atlantic Canadian Waterski Championships WSWNS - Butler Lake 20190720 R1 NS Y Anthony Hourihan (506) 636-11
19CAN76 SWSC Ratings Tournament SWSC - Saskatoon 20190718 R1 SK Y Gary Morris

<< Prev  1 2 3 4 5
www.wswc.ca